Student Programs and Services Administrative & Support Staff Directory

Jessica Drake

Title:  Executive Director, Student Programs and Services
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-4669

Yolanda Lua

Title:  Senior Administrative Assistant
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-4674

Graciela Daza

Title:  Administrative Assistant II
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-3877

Angelica Perez

Title:  Translator/Interpreter
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-4663

Lori Kump

Title:  Program Director, Special Education
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-4677

Gabriela Magana

Title:  Senior Secretary
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-4686

Scott Sweazy

Title:  Program Director, Special Education
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-4683

Jessica Melgoza

Title:  Senior Secretary
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-4666

Teresa Jorgensen

Title:  Program Director, Special Education
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 675-4685

Sylvia Panabaker

Title:  Senior Secretary
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-4672

Jason Peterson

Title:  Program Director, Special Education
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-4611

Susan Horsley

Title:  Senior Secretary
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-4668

Marisa Etheridge

Title:  Program Director, Special Education
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-6226

Marisabel Perez

Title:  Senior Secretary
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-4680

Tanya Hill

Title:  Program Director, Special Education
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-4803

Chrystina Murillo

Title:  School Administrative Assistant
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  559-662-4831

Camille Edmunds

Title:  Program Director, Special Education
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-4827

Sophia Padilla

Title:  School Administrative Assistant
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-4845

Athziri Flores

Title:  Senior Secretary
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 674-0709

Dani Little

Title:  Coordinator, Mental Health Program
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-4647

Kelley Hukill

Title:  Senior Secretary
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-4648

Alex Manriquez

Title:  Transportation Manager
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-4804

Ernie Serna

Title:  Dispatcher
Division:  Student Programs and Services
 

phone  (559) 662-4805